Fee Structure for Academic Year 2018-19:

!! Sabka Malik Atma !!
Vishwatmak Jangli Maharaj Ashram Trusts
Vishwatmak Om Gurudev College of Engineering
Fee Structure for Academic Year 2018-19:
Year (2018-19)OPENOBCNT/SBCSC/STTFWSREMARK
Sr NoParticularsAmount (Rs.)
1Tuition Fees5090925455000 
2Development Fees50915091509105091 
3Caution Money [Refundeble]40004000400040004000 
4Enrollment Fees450450450450450 
5Eligibility Fees [Only OMS Students]550550550550550 
6Sem I Exam Fees20002000200020002000 
7 University Fee [Gymkhana Fees, Cultural Fees, Disaster Relief Fund, Cultular Sports Fee, E- Charges, E- Suvidha, Vice Chancellor, NSS Fund, National ]Service Scheme 206206206206206 
8Library Card and I-Card200200200200200 
9Documents Verification200200200200200 
10Students Insurance701701701701701 
11Internet Charges 100100100100100 
12Annual Sports and Cultural Activity300300300300300 
Total647073925313798870713798 
DownloadFeedback
WhatsApp chat